Boys Teams

TeamLeague Level (projected)Head Coach/ (Assistant Coach)Roster
2003 EliteCPL & Coast Soccer League PremierRudy YbarraView Roster
2003 White Coast Soccer League Silver EliteMike Akintioye View Roster
2004 EliteCPL & Coast Soccer League PremierGoffin Boyoko View Roster
2004 White Coast Soccer League Silver EliteAntonio Alonso / Paul FreemanView Roster
2005 White Coast Soccer League SilverMike AkintioyeView Roster
2006 AcademyMLS Next Rudy YbarraView Roster
2006 WhiteCoast Soccer League SilverTommy GrayView Roster
2006 BlueCoast Soccer League BronzeMike AkintioyeView Roster
2007 AcademyMLS Next Christy Gate-Bowes/ Carson Vom SteegView Roster
2007 WhiteCoast Soccer League SilverMike AkintioyeView Roster
2007 BlueCoast Soccer League BronzeSantiago CortesView Roster
2008 AcademyMLS Next Christy Gate-Bowes/Dylan MurphyView Roster
2008 WhiteCoast Soccer League SilverMike AkintioyeView Roster
2008 Blue Coast Soccer League BronzeNelson CestoniView Roster
2009 AcademyMLS Next Christy Gate-Bowes
2009 Pre-AcademyElite Academy LeagueMatt Winecki View Roster
2009 WhiteCoast Soccer League SilverTommy GrayView Roster
2009 BlueCoast Soccer League BronzeJeff JohnsonView Roster
2010 Pre-AcademyCoast Soccer League SilverMatt WineckiView Roster
2010 WhiteCoast Soccer League BronzeJeff JohnsonView Roster
2010 BlueCoast Soccer League BronzeAntonio AlonsoView Roster
2011 EliteCoast Soccer League SilverNelson CestoniView Roster
2011 WhiteCoast Soccer League BronzeJeff JohnsonView Roster
2011 BlueCoast Soccer League BronzeAntonio AlonsoView Roster
2012 EliteCoast Soccer League BronzeMatt Winecki
View Roster
2012 WhiteCoast Soccer League Bronze
Daniel AmoView Roster
2012 BlueTBDView Roster
2013 EliteCoast Soccer League BronzeNelson CestoniView Roster
2013 WhiteDaniel AmoView Roster
2013 BlueSahid Conteh View Roster
2014 EliteTBDView Roster
2014 WhiteDaniel AmoView Roster
2015 WhiteDaniel AmoView Roster
  • 2013 Elite – Nelson Cestoni, Coast Soccer Bronze
  • 2012 Elite – Matt Winecki, Coast Soccer Bronze
  • 2011 Elite – Nelson Cestoni, Coast Soccer Silver
  • 2010 Pre-Academy – Matt Winecki, Coast Soccer Silver Elite
  • 2009 Pre-Academy – Matt Winecki , Coast Soccer Gold & CRL
  • 2006 Elite – Goffin Boyoko, Coast Soccer Premier & CRL
  • 2004 Elite – Goffin Boyoko , Coast Soccer Premier & CRL
  • 2003 Elite – Rudy Ybarra, Coast Soccer Premier & CRL
  • 2008 Academy – Christy Gates-Bowes (Ben Callon), MLS EYDP
  • 2007 Academy – Christy Gates-Bowes (Johnny Whallon), MLS EYDP
  • 2012 White – Nelson Cestoni, Coast Soccer Bronze
  • 2011 White – Jeff Johnson, Coast Soccer Bronze
  • 2010 White – Peter Aguilar, Coast Soccer Silver
  • 2009 White – Tommy Gray, Coast Soccer Silver
  • 2008 White – Mike Akintioye, Coast Soccer Silver
  • 2007 White – Christy Gates-Bowes, Coast Soccer Silver Elite
  • 2006 White – Tommy Gray, Coast Soccer Silver
  • 2005 White – Santiago Cortes , Coast Soccer Silver
  • 2004 White – Antonio Alonso (Paul Freeman) Coast Soccer Silver Elite
  • 2003 White – Mike Akintioye, Coast Soccer Silver Elite
  • 2011 Blue – Antonio Alonso, Coast Soccer Bronze
  • 2010 Blue – Antonio Alonso, Coast Soccer Bronze
  • 2009 Blue – Jeff Johnson, Coast Soccer Bronze
  • 2008 Blue – Nelson Cestoni, Coast Soccer Bronze
  • 2007 Blue – Tommy Gray, Coast Soccer Bronze
  • 2006 Blue – Mike Akintioye, Coast Soccer Silver
  • 2009 Navy – Peter Aguilar , Coast Soccer Bronze